English and Linguistics Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
CLAS-C20526018022575
CLAS-L15000011664
CLAS-L2501412000
CMLT-C21723410211442
ENG-B622000113
ENG-B628113000
ENG-B644000113
ENG-B6491412000
ENG-B666226113
ENG-B668000113
ENG-B695113000
ENG-B699113000
ENG-B7510001515
ENG-C513000126
ENG-C5171515000
ENG-C567000126
ENG-C6020001618
ENG-C611113113
ENG-C613126000
ENG-C622126113
ENG-C682113113
ENG-C697113000
ENG-C780139000
ENG-D600113000
ENG-G3011103011442
ENG-G432151511133
ENG-L1011195711236
ENG-L1021226622060
ENG-L102d1390000
ENG-L107000139
ENG-L2022236922987
ENG-L22000011957
ENG-L3090001412
ENG-L31711133000
ENG-L31812472000
ENG-L335000139
ENG-L345000139
ENG-L346192721339
ENG-L34811339000
ENG-L3540001927
ENG-L3551927000
ENG-L35718241515
ENG-L35811133000
ENG-L3711195721339
ENG-L37900011751
ENG-L38821442000
ENG-L390379237375225
ENG-L39100011957
ENG-L495111113
ENG-R190682246636108
ENG-W103483249655165
ENG-W12934312942266
ENG-W13120392117619260780
ENG-W131d1151945013504348
ENG-W203672216553159
ENG-W23233811431545
ENG-W233356782034364311293
ENG-W234487261597291
ENG-W30300011030
ENG-W331510932723296
ENG-W36411442000
ENG-W36700011545
ENG-W395226000
ENG-W3971412000
ENG-W3982618126
ENG-W4011113311236
ENG-W4031824000
ENG-W4051515139
ENG-W421239117355165
ENG-W4221123611236
ENG-W46214121412
FILM-K1011309013090
FILM-K2011195711236
FOLK-F10113510512987
FOLK-F1111175111648
FOLK-F25411854126
FOLK-F3521257511339
FOLK-F640113000
LING-L103362186352156
LING-L3100001618
LING-L32218241721
LING-L325000139
LING-L3601226611751
LING-L485000113
LING-L5321261515
LING-L543000113
LING-L619126139
LING-P512126000
PHIL-1100081604808141423
PHIL-11000d160160
PHIL-11009139126
PHIL-111001027682812254762
PHIL-11100d140160
PHIL-12000340120345135
PHIL-12000d11236113
PHIL-15000128841618
PHIL-240001721000
PHIL-29300000113
PHIL-302001927113
PHIL-304000001618
PHIL-312001329613090
PHIL-3290011236000
PHIL-351000001927
PHIL-3900021236000
PHIL-422000001412
PHIL-47100126000
PHIL-493002412113
PHIL-59000113000
Total: 201 3498 9238 200 2675 6841