English and Linguistics Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
CLAS-C205260180234102
CLAS-L15000011872
CLAS-L2501412000
CMLT-C21723410212163
ENG-B622000113
ENG-B628113000
ENG-B6491412000
ENG-B666226113
ENG-B668000113
ENG-B695113000
ENG-B699113000
ENG-B7510001618
ENG-C513000139
ENG-C5171515000
ENG-C567000126
ENG-C60200011030
ENG-C611113113
ENG-C613126000
ENG-C622126113
ENG-C682113126
ENG-C697113113
ENG-C780139000
ENG-D600113000
ENG-G3011103012060
ENG-G432151511339
ENG-L1011195711751
ENG-L1021226622575
ENG-L102d1390000
ENG-L2022236923090
ENG-L22000012369
ENG-L30900011030
ENG-L315000113
ENG-L31711133000
ENG-L31812472000
ENG-L346192722163
ENG-L34811339000
ENG-L35400011236
ENG-L3551927000
ENG-L3571824000
ENG-L35811133000
ENG-L3711195721648
ENG-L37900011751
ENG-L38821442000
ENG-L390379237375225
ENG-L39100012369
ENG-L495111113
ENG-R190682246674222
ENG-W103483249568204
ENG-W129343129443129
ENG-W131203921176193931179
ENG-W131d1151945013508366
ENG-W203672216556168
ENG-W23233811411442
ENG-W233356782034314731419
ENG-W2344872615104312
ENG-W30300011030
ENG-W3315109327234102
ENG-W36411442000
ENG-W36700011854
ENG-W395226000
ENG-W3971412000
ENG-W3982618126
ENG-W4011113311236
ENG-W4031824000
ENG-W4051515000
ENG-W421239117362186
ENG-W4221123611133
ENG-W46214121618
FILM-K1011309012987
FILM-K2011195712266
FOLK-F10113510513090
FOLK-F1111175112472
FOLK-F25411854000
FOLK-F3521257511648
FOLK-F640113000
LING-L103362186364192
LING-L31000011133
LING-L32218241618
LING-L3601226611751
LING-L485000113
LING-L5321261515
LING-L543000113
LING-L619126139
LING-P512126000
PHIL-1100081604808171513
PHIL-11000d160160
PHIL-11009139139
PHIL-111001027682811306918
PHIL-11100d140160
PHIL-12000340120353159
PHIL-12000d11236113
PHIL-150001288411236
PHIL-240001721000
PHIL-293000001412
PHIL-302001927113
PHIL-3040000011133
PHIL-312001329613090
PHIL-3290011236000
PHIL-3510000011030
PHIL-3900021236000
PHIL-422000001824
PHIL-47100126000
PHIL-493002412113
PHIL-58000000113
PHIL-59000113113
Total: 201 3498 9238 187 3148 8268