History Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
HIST-A31112060000
HIST-A3130001721
HIST-A31800011648
HIST-A35112884000
HIST-A3772278123193
HIST-B32700012369
HIST-C38813193000
HIST-D40212163000
HIST-F34600012060
HIST-F43211133000
HIST-H10572527565154462
HIST-H1066107321489267
HIST-H106d261183275225
HIST-H113241123248144
HIST-H11423296241123
HIST-H1252236922266
HIST-H20500013090
HIST-H22523090347141
HIST-H2323872614108324
HIST-H496126113
HIST-J495112361721
HIST-T3252195711030
HIST-T425126000
HIST-T495113000
REL-1120071434295100300
REL-2310000012060
REL-301001298712060
REL-312000001721
REL-321001824000
Total: 48 987 2961 42 876 2628