History Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
HIST-A31112060000
HIST-A3130001618
HIST-A31800011339
HIST-A35112884000
HIST-A3772278122163
HIST-B32700012163
HIST-C38813193000
HIST-D40212163000
HIST-F34600011957
HIST-F43211133000
HIST-H10572527566134402
HIST-H1066107321478234
HIST-H106d261183275225
HIST-H113241123243129
HIST-H11423296234102
HIST-H1252236922060
HIST-H20500012678
HIST-H22523090338114
HIST-H232387261497291
HIST-H496126113
HIST-J495112361412
HIST-T325219571824
HIST-T425126000
HIST-T495113000
REL-112007143429594282
REL-2310000011648
REL-301001298711957
REL-312000001824
REL-321001824000
Total: 48 987 2961 43 775 2325