Intl Language and Cul Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EALC-E2311236912060
EALC-J1022208021976
EALC-J2021103011030
EALC-J302126126
EALC-J402000113
FREN-F112339156335140
FREN-F203d1140000
FREN-F2041195711957
FREN-F204d180000
FREN-F21315151515
FREN-F3061515000
FREN-F3300001824
FREN-F3321618000
GER-G111d2161621520
GER-G112338152236144
GER-G204119571824
GER-G3061721000
GER-G3630001618
GER-G4221515000
GER-G4250001412
NELC-A1502208022184
NELC-A250113391721
SPAN-S111125100125100
SPAN-S1125993965105420
SPAN-S113235140232128
SPAN-S203469207351153
SPAN-S203d23902780
SPAN-S204793279562186
SPAN-S204d0001100
SPAN-S2751164812163
SPAN-S3011164811957
SPAN-S3111123611030
SPAN-S3171164811339
SPAN-S408000113
SPAN-S41100011854
SPAN-S41312163000
SPAN-S42600011957
SPAN-S47200011339
SPAN-S48011442000
SPAN-S4881515000
SPAN-S495000113
Total: 53 729 2248 50 694 2066