Intl Language and Cul Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EALC-E2311236911957
EALC-J1022208022392
EALC-J202110301927
EALC-J302126113
EALC-J402000113
FREN-F112339156342168
FREN-F203d1140000
FREN-F2041195711648
FREN-F204d180000
FREN-F21315151618
FREN-F3061515000
FREN-F3300001618
FREN-F3321618000
GER-G111d2161621520
GER-G112338152231124
GER-G204119571824
GER-G3061721000
GER-G3630001618
GER-G4221515000
GER-G425000139
NELC-A1502208021768
NELC-A250113391824
SPAN-S11112510012496
SPAN-S1125993965103412
SPAN-S113235140231124
SPAN-S203469207351153
SPAN-S203d23902780
SPAN-S204793279664192
SPAN-S204d0001100
SPAN-S2751164811751
SPAN-S3011164811854
SPAN-S311112361824
SPAN-S3171164811236
SPAN-S41100011957
SPAN-S41312163000
SPAN-S42600011751
SPAN-S47200011030
SPAN-S48011442000
SPAN-S4881515000
Total: 53 729 2248 49 673 2001