Journalism Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
JOUR-J200232961412
JOUR-J201111331618
JOUR-J210461183339117
JOUR-J3001391412
JOUR-J3150001515
JOUR-J3211164811030
JOUR-J492000113
Total: 9 123 369 9 69 207