Journalism Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
JOUR-J200232961515
JOUR-J201111331515
JOUR-J210461183341123
JOUR-J300139139
JOUR-J3150001515
JOUR-J3211164811648
JOUR-J492000126
Total: 9 123 369 9 77 231