Political Science Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
POLS-Y103464192364192
POLS-Y103d234102139117
POLS-Y105192712266
POLS-Y1071175111339
POLS-Y150155166
POLS-Y2004113341854
POLS-Y20712266000
POLS-Y21100011957
POLS-Y2522515000
POLS-Y27521751000
POLS-Y30123090000
POLS-Y307113000
POLS-Y3310002927
POLS-Y36023399000
POLS-Y37111133000
POLS-Y375000244132
POLS-Y37600021339
POLS-Y3810001824
POLS-Y398116000
POLS-Y40184012042884
POLS-Y480113000
POLS-Y482126000
POLS-Y490161811030
WOST-W210554162560180
WOST-W225483249352156
WOST-W2401216312266
WOST-W301360180244132
WOST-W30222472000
WOST-W30411854000
WOST-W40000011648
WOST-W495113000
Total: 53 570 1703 36 487 1449