Anthropology and Sociology Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
ANTH-A495226113
ANTH-B20041303903108324
ANTH-B42611751000
ANTH-E105595285471213
ANTH-E3501154511339
ANTH-E37512369000
ANTH-E398114421824
ANTH-E40200011236
ANTH-E47000011236
ANTH-H445112361927
ANTH-L2001206022678
ANTH-P20000012060
ANTH-P37600011854
SOC-S161134281284133831149
SOC-S161d12266000
SOC-S163338114243129
SOC-S22112987000
SOC-S225247141000
SOC-S3001329612987
SOC-S3051123611442
SOC-S3131154511133
SOC-S31625215612987
SOC-S320140120140120
SOC-S32500013399
SOC-S351113391824
SOC-S35200012884
SOC-S4101515000
SOC-S470161811030
SOC-S495000126
Total: 46 1067 3201 42 928 2784