Sociology and Anthropology Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Arts and Sciences


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
ANTH-A495226000
ANTH-B2004130390392276
ANTH-B42611751000
ANTH-E105595285563189
ANTH-E3501154511339
ANTH-E37512369000
ANTH-E3981144211030
ANTH-E40200011339
ANTH-E47000011030
ANTH-H445112361927
ANTH-L2001206022369
ANTH-P20000011545
ANTH-P37600011236
SOC-S16113428128413304912
SOC-S161d12266000
SOC-S163338114341123
SOC-S22112987000
SOC-S225247141000
SOC-S3001329612678
SOC-S305112361721
SOC-S3131154511545
SOC-S316252156236108
SOC-S320140120140120
SOC-S32500012987
SOC-S351113391824
SOC-S35200012987
SOC-S4101515113
SOC-S470161811236
SOC-S495000126
Total: 46 1067 3201 45 810 2430