Accounting and Finance Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Business


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
BUFW-F542252156234102
BUFW-F5751309022266
BUFW-F58900012060
BUS-A200346138252156
BUS-A20141333995120360
BUS-A20251153455117351
BUS-A31113410212884
BUS-A3121175112266
BUS-A3171195712678
BUS-A3252226612163
BUS-A32812266134102
BUS-A331139000
BUS-A4221195712472
BUS-A4241278112060
BUS-A441161811545
BUS-F2601247212369
BUS-F301395285380240
BUS-F3051175111030
BUS-F3101319312163
BUS-F4200001412
BUS-F4461206012163
BUS-F4941278112678
BUS-F4971154512472
Total: 34 774 2322 35 764 2292