Accounting and Finance Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Business


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
BUFW-F54225215623193
BUFW-F5751309022472
BUFW-F58900012060
BUS-A200346138250150
BUS-A20141333995104312
BUS-A20251153456119357
BUS-A31113410212781
BUS-A3121175112266
BUS-A3171195712575
BUS-A3252226612266
BUS-A3281226613090
BUS-A331139000
BUS-A4221195712266
BUS-A4241278112060
BUS-A441161811854
BUS-F2601247211442
BUS-F301395285383249
BUS-F3051175111133
BUS-F3101319312575
BUS-F4200001412
BUS-F4461206012163
BUS-F4941278112678
BUS-F4971154512472
Total: 34 774 2322 36 742 2226