Economics Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Business


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
BUFW-A524182411442
BUFW-E580239000
BUS-L2034132396585255
BUS-L30311854000
ECON-E2006122366656168
ECON-E200d9130345890204
ECON-E20182377118194582
ECON-E20271654957139417
ECON-E2704123369495285
ECON-E30621442000
ECON-E32223510523090
ECON-E4061164811133
ECON-E43000011751
Total: 47 1003 2964 43 731 2127