Economics Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Business


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
BUFW-A524182411648
BUFW-E580239000
BUS-L20341323965108324
BUS-L30311854000
ECON-E2006122366571213
ECON-E200d91303458102240
ECON-E20182377118230690
ECON-E20271654957148444
ECON-E27041233694113339
ECON-E30621442000
ECON-E322235105236108
ECON-E4061164811236
ECON-E43000011751
Total: 47 1003 2964 42 853 2493