Management and Marketing Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Business


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
BUFW-B602169000
BUFW-B603169000
BUFW-F6001710.50000
BUFW-F602111.50000
BUFW-F603169000
BUFW-M560270210234102
BUFW-M5701319312266
BUFW-M575130901515
BUFW-M59025115322884
BUS-D300256168259177
BUS-D49011133000
BUS-J100314814835555
BUS-J40018301630
BUS-J401270210266198
BUS-K200110510519090
BUS-K20141253754119357
BUS-K321377231369207
BUS-K3271309011957
BUS-K49033610822369
BUS-M20113911712266
BUS-M30131033093100300
BUS-M3031226612266
BUS-M40512266000
BUS-M408182412472
BUS-M4501216313399
BUS-M49011133135105
BUS-P301494282367201
BUS-P49012575238114
BUS-W10061835497205615
BUS-W2011927000
BUS-W31200013090
BUS-W404347141265195
BUS-W430269207256168
BUS-X2040005120360
BUS-Z30231113333104312
BUS-Z44013510513090
BUS-Z49000032678
Total: 62 1748 4450 62 1629 4408