Management and Marketing Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Business


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
BUFW-B602169000
BUFW-B603169000
BUFW-F6001710.50000
BUFW-F602111.50000
BUFW-F603169000
BUFW-M560270210237111
BUFW-M5701319312369
BUFW-M575130901618
BUFW-M59025115322987
BUS-D300256168262186
BUS-D49011133000
BUS-J10031481483103103
BUS-J40018301730
BUS-J401270210273219
BUS-K200110510519999
BUS-K20141253754121363
BUS-K321377231380240
BUS-K3271309012472
BUS-K49033610822369
BUS-M20113911713090
BUS-M30131033093100300
BUS-M3031226612472
BUS-M40512266000
BUS-M408182412678
BUS-M45012163134102
BUS-M49011133239117
BUS-P301494282371213
BUS-P49012575243129
BUS-W10061835497210630
BUS-W2011927000
BUS-W31200013296
BUS-W404347141261183
BUS-W430269207255165
BUS-X2040005118354
BUS-Z30231113333108324
BUS-Z440135105134102
BUS-Z49000033399
Total: 62 1748 4450 63 1771 4690