Educational Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Education and Public Policy


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUA-F300338114113
EDUA-F40000022266
EDUC-E325240120235105
EDUC-E3271133911545
EDUC-E328240120235105
EDUC-E333126000
EDUC-E337238114359177
EDUC-E3461247212575
EDUC-E34700011133
EDUC-E349110301721
EDUC-E36900023193
EDUC-E370240120365195
EDUC-E371240120235105
EDUC-F200484252577231
EDUC-F200d2603110
EDUC-H3404102306499297
EDUC-M10112801250
EDUC-M101L14701500
EDUC-M3016152061510
EDUC-M3332367223978
EDUC-M401414004970
EDUC-M425248543239441
EDUC-M426126126
EDUC-M4702185421545
EDUC-M479126000
EDUC-M480332384318216
EDUC-M4821131561336
EDUC-M501190120
EDUC-N343240120237111
EDUC-P24900011751
EDUC-P250492276488264
EDUC-P3152309022369
EDUC-P375238114362186
EDUC-P450112361824
EDUC-P475000113
EDUC-Q200248144250150
EDUC-Q4001927000
EDUC-S4051175112575
EDUC-W20041023064101303
Total: 71 1392 3798 78 1381 3609