Educational Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Education and Public Policy


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUA-F300338114126
EDUA-F40000022369
EDUC-E325240120234102
EDUC-E3271133911545
EDUC-E328240120234102
EDUC-E333126000
EDUC-E337238114359177
EDUC-E3461247212472
EDUC-E34700011236
EDUC-E349110301721
EDUC-E369000239117
EDUC-E370240120366198
EDUC-E371240120234102
EDUC-F200484252486258
EDUC-F200d2603100
EDUC-H3404102306497291
EDUC-M10112801260
EDUC-M101L14701490
EDUC-M3016152061800
EDUC-M3332367223978
EDUC-M4014140041000
EDUC-M425248543237420
EDUC-M426126126
EDUC-M4702185421648
EDUC-M479126000
EDUC-M480332384319228
EDUC-M4821131561448
EDUC-M501190130
EDUC-N343240120236108
EDUC-P24900011751
EDUC-P2504922764104312
EDUC-P3152309022987
EDUC-P375238114362186
EDUC-P4501123611030
EDUC-P475000113
EDUC-Q200248144248144
EDUC-Q4001927000
EDUC-S40511751242126
EDUC-W20041023064102306
Total: 71 1392 3798 78 1468 3777