Professional Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Education and Public Policy


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUC-A500000126
EDUC-A5101113321133
EDUC-A560111331618
EDUC-A600217511927
EDUC-A6953133921236
EDUC-G5041236912678
EDUC-G50512369000
EDUC-G5254195742266
EDUC-G5421113311339
EDUC-G5512247221957
EDUC-G562192711133
EDUC-G56300011236
EDUC-G57011339000
EDUC-G58022551442102
EDUC-K3051175122266
EDUC-K3061185412575
EDUC-K307139117000
EDUC-K3701247212678
EDUC-K3711175111030
EDUC-K410000139
EDUC-K4651164812060
EDUC-K500113113
EDUC-K5050001927
EDUC-K525139000
EDUC-K5351927126
EDUC-K5651618139
EDUC-K59514121515
Total: 31 353 1035 33 311 909