Health Physical Ed and Rec Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Education and Public Policy


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
HPER-E1111232312525
HPER-E1331161612323
HPER-E1591101011212
HPER-E1851181812020
HPER-E1903494934545
HPER-E211122155
HPER-E2901252511717
HPER-H1602387612448
HPER-H16300011313
Total: 11 181 219 11 184 208