Public Policy Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Education and Public Policy


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
PPOL-E162269207252156
PPOL-H120253159241123
PPOL-H316117511927
PPOL-H3201298712884
PPOL-H3521267811957
PPOL-H37100011751
PPOL-H4021257511442
PPOL-J101264192247141
PPOL-J2011319313090
PPOL-J20213090000
PPOL-J3011206012884
PPOL-J30512987000
PPOL-J3061175112781
PPOL-J3211226613090
PPOL-J3311206012472
PPOL-J3761309011957
PPOL-J43912987000
PPOL-K3001123611442
PPOL-V170247141248144
PPOL-V3712339913090
PPOL-V372151511854
PPOL-V38026242727
PPOL-V40712060000
PPOL-V4502927000
PPOL-V45611339000
PPOL-V50414121721
PPOL-V506115451824
PPOL-V509172111133
PPOL-V5401721000
PPOL-V54311030000
PPOL-V54500011133
PPOL-V56217211824
PPOL-V585126000
PPOL-V590000113
Total: 38 708 2130 30 548 1650