Dental Education Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Health and Human Services


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
DAST-A12211313144
DAST-A14111236000
DAST-A17211272000
DAST-A18211224000
DAST-A23200011339
DAST-A27100011352
DAST-A300161822153
DHYG-H2051306012652
DHYG-H2151275412550
DHYG-H21713060239117
DHYG-H218130150126130
DHYG-H2501275412652
DHYG-H301127135126104
DHYG-H30524080237111
DHYG-H3091275412652
DHYG-H3211275412550
DHYG-H34400012346
DHYG-H4080001824
DHYG-H42000011442
DLTP-D11100011010
DLTP-D11300011050
DLTP-D12511854000
DLTP-D12611957000
DLTP-D12711976000
DLTP-D12811854000
DLTP-D12911854000
DLTP-D22211484000
DLTP-D30011040000
DLTP-D300L0001832
DLTP-D301L1728000
DLTP-D302L21048000
DLTP-D401L00021048
DLTP-D40200011352
DLTP-D405000117102
Total: 25 453 1359 26 420 1272