Dental Education Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Health and Human Services


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
DAST-A12211313166
DAST-A14111236000
DAST-A17211272000
DAST-A18211224000
DAST-A23200011545
DAST-A27100011560
DAST-A300161823784
DHYG-H2051306012550
DHYG-H2151275412754
DHYG-H21713060240120
DHYG-H218130150125125
DHYG-H2501275412856
DHYG-H301127135126104
DHYG-H30524080239117
DHYG-H3091275412856
DHYG-H3211275412754
DHYG-H34400012754
DHYG-H40800011030
DHYG-H42000012781
DLTP-D111000199
DLTP-D1130001945
DLTP-D12511854000
DLTP-D12611957000
DLTP-D12711976000
DLTP-D12811854000
DLTP-D12911854000
DLTP-D22211484000
DLTP-D30011040000
DLTP-D300L0001728
DLTP-D301L1728000
DLTP-D302L21048000
DLTP-D401L0002944
DLTP-D40200011352
DLTP-D40500011696
Total: 25 453 1359 26 465 1370