Med Imaging and Radiologic Sci Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Health and Human Services


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
RADX-R1901195712060
RADX-R2112195722060
RADX-R2151195712060
RADX-R2711195712060
RADX-R29100011854
RADX-R29312163000
RADX-R30400011957
RADX-R30512163000
RADX-R30612163000
RADX-R30700012472
RADX-R31012163000
RADX-R315000113
RADX-R32000012266
RADX-R392000113
RADX-R40111957000
RADX-R450182412060
RADX-R4811721126
Total: 12 194 582 13 187 561