Labor Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Labor Studies


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
LSTU-L10031236113
LSTU-L10116181412
LSTU-L1042824139
LSTU-L1102721113
LSTU-L200113126
LSTU-L201126126
LSTU-L203139000
LSTU-L2052262412
LSTU-L210113126
LSTU-L231000113
LSTU-L24016181515
LSTU-L2907262871727
LSTU-L3142412126
LSTU-L320000139
LSTU-L350000113
LSTU-L370113139
LSTU-L385126239
LSTU-L390224346
LSTU-L495000115
LSTU-L499000111
Total: 28 83 197 29 60 150