Labor Studies Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Labor Studies


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
LSTU-L10031236113
LSTU-L1011618139
LSTU-L1042824126
LSTU-L1102721113
LSTU-L200113113
LSTU-L201126113
LSTU-L203139113
LSTU-L205226113
LSTU-L2101132412
LSTU-L231000113
LSTU-L24016181515
LSTU-L260000139
LSTU-L2907262881929
LSTU-L3142412139
LSTU-L320000126
LSTU-L350000113
LSTU-L370113113
LSTU-L385126126
LSTU-L390224359
LSTU-L495000115
Total: 28 83 197 30 58 142