Fine Arts Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Visual and Performing Arts


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUC-M4301721113
FINA-H101270210276228
FINA-H101d16182927
FINA-H11113090150150
FINA-H11224814412987
FINA-H3901339913296
FINA-H495113113
FINA-N1081175111442
FINA-N108d269259
FINA-P1212309023296
FINA-P1221103011236
FINA-P133111331515
FINA-P1522309023296
FINA-P223172111030
FINA-P225172111030
FINA-P2311113311030
FINA-P23318241721
FINA-P235113391618
FINA-P2411123611236
FINA-P32618241721
FINA-P332126126
FINA-P3341618126
FINA-P336182411030
FINA-P3421391721
FINA-P426126139
FINA-P432139113
FINA-P434000113
FINA-P4361131412
FINA-P442139139
FINA-P45115151412
FINA-P4904113352977
FINA-P495226113
FINA-S16500011236
FINA-S165d139000
FINA-S196000126
FINA-S2390001721
FINA-S4621721000
FINA-T255340120346138
Total: 45 461 1374 47 494 1466