Fine Arts Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Visual and Performing Arts


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUC-M4301721113
FINA-H101270210257171
FINA-H101d16182824
FINA-H11113090151153
FINA-H11224814412575
FINA-H3901339913193
FINA-H495113113
FINA-N108117511927
FINA-N108d269246
FINA-P1212309023296
FINA-P1221103011236
FINA-P133111331618
FINA-P1522309023399
FINA-P223172111236
FINA-P22517211927
FINA-P2311113311030
FINA-P23318241721
FINA-P235113391618
FINA-P2411123611133
FINA-P32618241515
FINA-P332126126
FINA-P3341618139
FINA-P33618241927
FINA-P3421391618
FINA-P426126139
FINA-P432139126
FINA-P434000126
FINA-P4361131412
FINA-P442139139
FINA-P45115151412
FINA-P4904113352571
FINA-P495226000
FINA-S16500011236
FINA-S165d139000
FINA-S196000126
FINA-S2390001412
FINA-S4621721000
FINA-T255340120345135
Total: 45 461 1374 46 456 1358