Music Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Visual and Performing Arts


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUC-M3231316213366
EDUC-M474133122
MUS-A20318241618
MUS-A2071927000
MUS-A30315151927
MUS-A30616181618
MUS-A404112000
MUS-A405113339
MUS-B120000112
MUS-B150000111
MUS-B220000112
MUS-B230000124
MUS-B250112124
MUS-B31017141510
MUS-B32017141816
MUS-B330148124
MUS-B340124124
MUS-B350148136
MUS-B430112124
MUS-B440112112
MUS-D3001132611326
MUS-D400000112
MUS-E2531173421428
MUS-E494126000
MUS-F4196172331218
MUS-G261111000
MUS-G27219911616
MUS-G28111111010
MUS-G337199000
MUS-G33811212000
MUS-G371136000
MUS-G3730001612
MUS-H300000112
MUS-L1001142811632
MUS-L15361344026106318
MUS-L200112136
MUS-L2541131311414
MUS-L3001612136
MUS-L34014121824
MUS-L354166188
MUS-L400124136
MUS-L41017211721
MUS-L418141212266
MUS-L4201133911442
MUS-L423112000
MUS-L424177144
MUS-M2021255022958
MUS-M21612601120
MUS-M2361265211224
MUS-M317170000
MUS-M318L150000
MUS-M33512142000
MUS-M3371714000
MUS-M3381510000
MUS-M4041278112369
MUS-M4311515000
MUS-M445124239
MUS-M446139000
MUS-P100000112
MUS-P1215313153333
MUS-P1413282832525
MUS-P200148136
MUS-P211144199
MUS-P3001361510
MUS-P400136112
MUS-Q200112000
MUS-S230000112
MUS-S310000112
MUS-S320124124
MUS-S410112000
MUS-S420112112
MUS-S430112000
MUS-T109d3140150
MUS-T114238114243129
MUS-T1163353534040
MUS-T2142288422987
MUS-T2162272723030
MUS-T315000113
MUS-U1092153021938
MUS-U410263189265195
MUS-V100366399
MUS-V2003612348
MUS-V2012151521717
MUS-V227133133
MUS-V228122144
MUS-V3005367263366
MUS-V400261241020
MUS-W130000112
MUS-W150000112
MUS-W230112000
MUS-W240000112
MUS-W3101510148
MUS-W320000112
MUS-W3301361510
MUS-W3501481510
MUS-W410112112
MUS-W420112112
MUS-W430112136
MUS-W450112000
MUS-X002111000
MUS-X040L2363623232
MUS-X041L1343413939
MUS-X042L1161611919
MUS-X043L1121211010
MUS-X071L1404013030
MUS-X072L15512020
MUS-X073L11212155
MUS-X0954118041200
MUS-X29611801230
MUS-X2971100190
MUS-X29811201130
MUS-X29912001290
MUS-X3011100170
MUS-X341199166
MUS-X401120130
MUS-X402160150
MUS-X420355266
MUS-X450111000
MUS-X460244266
MUS-X4701101011313
MUS-X490188177
MUS-Z101242126256168
MUS-Z1051226613090
MUS-Z140182411236
MUS-Z201261183247141
MUS-Z2412326423978
Total: 156 1490 2558 151 1452 2518