Music Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Visual and Performing Arts


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
EDUC-M3231316213162
EDUC-M474133122
MUS-A2031824126
MUS-A2071927000
MUS-A30315151618
MUS-A30616181618
MUS-A404112000
MUS-A405113227
MUS-B210000112
MUS-B220000112
MUS-B230000112
MUS-B250112136
MUS-B3101714136
MUS-B32017141714
MUS-B330148136
MUS-B340124112
MUS-B350148136
MUS-B430112112
MUS-B440112112
MUS-D3001132611224
MUS-E2531173421428
MUS-E494126000
MUS-F419617233511
MUS-G261111000
MUS-G27219911313
MUS-G281111199
MUS-G337199000
MUS-G33811212000
MUS-G371136000
MUS-G3730001612
MUS-H300000112
MUS-L1001142811632
MUS-L1536134402675225
MUS-L200112136
MUS-L2541131311515
MUS-L3001612124
MUS-L34014121824
MUS-L354166188
MUS-L400124136
MUS-L41017211721
MUS-L418141211648
MUS-L4201133911545
MUS-L423112000
MUS-L424177144
MUS-M2021255023060
MUS-M21612601110
MUS-M2361265211122
MUS-M317170000
MUS-M318L150000
MUS-M33512142000
MUS-M3371714000
MUS-M3381510000
MUS-M4041278112266
MUS-M4311515000
MUS-M445124239
MUS-M446139000
MUS-P100000224
MUS-P111d000177
MUS-P1215313153131
MUS-P1413282832525
MUS-P200148136
MUS-P21114411010
MUS-P300136148
MUS-P400136112
MUS-Q200112000
MUS-S230000112
MUS-S310000112
MUS-S320124124
MUS-S410112000
MUS-S420112112
MUS-S430112000
MUS-T109d3140150
MUS-T114238114245135
MUS-T1163353534242
MUS-T2142288422678
MUS-T2162272722727
MUS-U1092153021836
MUS-U410263189263189
MUS-V100366499
MUS-V2003612348
MUS-V2012151521717
MUS-V227133133
MUS-V228122133
MUS-V3005367242550
MUS-V4002612248
MUS-W150000112
MUS-W230112112
MUS-W250000112
MUS-W3101510136
MUS-W320000112
MUS-W330136148
MUS-W3501481510
MUS-W410112000
MUS-W420112112
MUS-W430112136
MUS-W450112000
MUS-X002111000
MUS-X040L2363622727
MUS-X041L1343413838
MUS-X042L1161611515
MUS-X043L11212199
MUS-X071L1404012727
MUS-X072L15511212
MUS-X073L11212155
MUS-X0954118041050
MUS-X29611801210
MUS-X2971100180
MUS-X29811201130
MUS-X29912001290
MUS-X3011100160
MUS-X341199166
MUS-X401120120
MUS-X402160130
MUS-X420355133
MUS-X450111000
MUS-X460244266
MUS-X47011010199
MUS-X490188122
MUS-Z101242126247141
MUS-Z1051226612472
MUS-Z140182411030
MUS-Z201261183246138
MUS-Z2412326424080
Total: 156 1490 2558 144 1295 2225