Visual Communication Design Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Visual and Performing Arts


Page Updated 01/12/2018 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 1/12/2018 5:00:00 PM (Day 89)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
INTR-D1211195712060
INTR-D2411133911648
INTR-D3071195712060
INTR-D3091103011751
INTR-D3301206011133
INTR-D401110301721
INTR-D4021185411648
INTR-D404110301721
VCD-H101152156139117
VCD-H20413510513399
VCD-H295122000
VCD-H296000166
VCD-H30111648000
VCD-H395122000
VCD-H396111000
VCD-H4951133911030
VCD-H4961206011957
VCD-P1022309023399
VCD-P1032267823090
VCD-P1041226612266
VCD-P105257171371213
VCD-P105d25152927
VCD-P202243129239117
VCD-P202d214421721
VCD-P20323911723090
VCD-P205L1226611236
VCD-P2062236912060
VCD-P20700012266
VCD-P2081226612266
VCD-P3031154511133
VCD-P3041185411545
VCD-P30511545000
VCD-P3061144211648
VCD-P3071113311030
VCD-P30811133000
VCD-P311L1226611030
VCD-P3120001927
VCD-P3130001927
VCD-P314114421412
VCD-P4011226612060
VCD-P4021195711751
VCD-P4031206011545
VCD-P40718241927
VCD-P4082393618
VCD-P4901226611545
Total: 50 777 2321 48 704 2100