Visual Communication Design Enrollment Comparisons
Spring 2017 vs. Spring 2018

Visual and Performing Arts


Page Updated 12/09/2017 17:05

Comparing 1/13/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 88)
and 12/9/2017 5:00:00 PM (Day 55)
(Note: A d course suffix designates dual credit; an L = a Lab)
Spring 2017 - 1st Week Spring 2018 - Current
COURSESECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS SECTIONS ENROLLMENT CREDIT HOURS
INTR-D1211195712060
INTR-D2411133911339
INTR-D3071195711957
INTR-D3091103011751
INTR-D3301206011133
INTR-D401110301721
INTR-D4021185411648
INTR-D404110301721
VCD-H10115215613090
VCD-H204135105134102
VCD-H295122000
VCD-H296000166
VCD-H30111648000
VCD-H395122000
VCD-H396111000
VCD-H4951133911133
VCD-H4961206012060
VCD-P1022309023399
VCD-P1032267823090
VCD-P1041226612266
VCD-P105257171358174
VCD-P105d25151618
VCD-P20224312922884
VCD-P202d214421721
VCD-P20323911722163
VCD-P205L1226611030
VCD-P2062236911854
VCD-P20700012266
VCD-P2081226612266
VCD-P303115451927
VCD-P3041185411236
VCD-P30511545000
VCD-P3061144211442
VCD-P3071113311236
VCD-P30811133000
VCD-P311L1226611133
VCD-P31200011236
VCD-P3130001618
VCD-P314114421412
VCD-P4011226612163
VCD-P4021195711648
VCD-P4031206011545
VCD-P40718241721
VCD-P4082392412
VCD-P4901226611442
Total: 50 777 2321 46 645 1923